iddaa kodu
0
CS Cartagines - Deportivo Saprissa
17-10-2019 05:00
iddaa kodu
0
Guadalupe - CS Herediano
17-10-2019 05:00
iddaa kodu
0
Sacramento Kings - Melbourne United
17-10-2019 05:00
iddaa kodu
0
Los Angeles Lakers - Golden State Warriors
17-10-2019 05:30
iddaa kodu
0
Spartak Primorie II - CSKA Moscow II
17-10-2019 07:00
iddaa kodu
0
Avusturya U17 - Malta U17
17-10-2019 14:00
iddaa kodu
0
İtalya U17 (K) - Kuzey İrlanda U17 (K)
17-10-2019 14:00
iddaa kodu
0
Lokomotiv Kuban II - Samara II
17-10-2019 14:00
iddaa kodu
0
Zenit St. Petersburg II - Avtodor Saratov II
17-10-2019 14:00
iddaa kodu
0
Akhmat Grozny U20 - Lokomotiv Moscow U20
17-10-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
0
Azerbaycan U17 (K) - Slovenya U17 (K)
17-10-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
28482
Masr - El Gounah
17-10-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
0
Univ Yugra Surgut - TEMP-SUMZ Revda
17-10-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
0
Çukurova Basketbol (K) - Nadezhda Orenburg (K)
17-10-2019 18:00
iddaa kodu
0
Sparta&K MR Vidnoje (K) - Beşiktaş (K)
17-10-2019 18:00
iddaa kodu
0
Hatay BŞB (K) - Tsmoki Minsk (K)
17-10-2019 18:00
iddaa kodu
0
Najran - Al Bukayriyah
17-10-2019 18:20
iddaa kodu
28468
ENPPI - El Entag El Harby
17-10-2019 18:30
iddaa kodu
28469
Misr Lel Makasa - Al Masry
17-10-2019 18:30
iddaa kodu
0
Bulgaristan U17 - Norveç U17
17-10-2019 18:30
iddaa kodu
28452
Zielona Gora Basket - Legia Warszawa
17-10-2019 18:30
iddaa kodu
0
UNICS Kazan II - Khimky II
17-10-2019 18:30
iddaa kodu
0
Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Ashkelon
17-10-2019 19:00
iddaa kodu
0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
17-10-2019 19:00
iddaa kodu
0
Maccabi Petah Tikva - Ironi Ramat HaSharon
17-10-2019 19:00
iddaa kodu
0
Botaş (K) - Elitzur Ramla (K)
17-10-2019 19:00
iddaa kodu
0
Gorzow Wielkopolski (K) - KP Brno (K)
17-10-2019 19:00
iddaa kodu
0
Artego Bydgoszcz (K) - ACS Sepsi-SIC (K)
17-10-2019 19:00
iddaa kodu
0
Nizhny Novgorod II - Parma II
17-10-2019 19:00
iddaa kodu
0
Norveç U17 (K) - Faroe Adaları U17 (K)
17-10-2019 19:30
iddaa kodu
0
İskoçya U17 (K) - Karadağ U17 (K)
17-10-2019 19:30
iddaa kodu
0
VBW CEKK Cegledi (K) - Valencia (K)
17-10-2019 19:30
iddaa kodu
34184
Barcelona (K) - Minsk (K)
17-10-2019 20:00
iddaa kodu
10686
Zalgiris Kaunas - Real Madrid
17-10-2019 20:00
iddaa kodu
10770
CSKA Moscow - BC Khimky
17-10-2019 20:00
iddaa kodu
28453
King Szczecin - TBV Start Lublin
17-10-2019 20:00
iddaa kodu
0
A3 Basket Umea (K) - Ormanspor (K)
17-10-2019 20:00
iddaa kodu
0
Rutronik Stars Keltern (K) - Herner TC (K)
17-10-2019 20:00
iddaa kodu
28664
FC Mauerwerk - SC Wiener Neustadt
17-10-2019 20:30
iddaa kodu
0
Elfic Fribourg (K) - Roche Vendee (K)
17-10-2019 20:30
iddaa kodu
10829
Fenerbahçe Beko - Saski Baskonia SAD
17-10-2019 20:45
iddaa kodu
28487
Pyramids - Smouha
17-10-2019 21:00
iddaa kodu
10968
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv - Crvena Zvezda
17-10-2019 21:05
iddaa kodu
10796
Bayern München - Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne
17-10-2019 21:30
iddaa kodu
10977
Panathinaikos - EA7 Olimpia Milano
17-10-2019 21:30
iddaa kodu
0
Famila Schio (K) - Arka Gdynia (K)
17-10-2019 21:30
iddaa kodu
0
Perfumerias Avenida (K) - Gernika Bizkaia (K)
17-10-2019 21:30
iddaa kodu
39410
San Fernando - Linense
17-10-2019 21:30
iddaa kodu
40250
Liverpool FC (Montevideo) - Rampla Juniors
17-10-2019 22:00
iddaa kodu
40249
Racing Club Montevideo - CA Penarol
17-10-2019 22:00